Trainingszeiten und Kontakte

Mannschaft    Trainer    Trainingszeiten    Trainingsort

A1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2004/2005)

 

 

Tobias Bartberger

Michael Loks

 

 

Montag

Mittwoch

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

19:30 - 21:00

19:00 - 20:30

 

Stegen

Kirchzarten

Kirchzarten

               

A2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2004/2005)

 

Jürgen Schmidt

Johannes Ortlieb

 

 

Montag

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

19:00 - 21:00

 

Stegen

Stegen

               

B1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2006/2007)

 

 

Samuel Lais

Nils Rumpp

Daniel Ferreira

 

Montag

Dienstag

 

18:00 - 19:30

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

Buchenbach

Oberried

Stegen

               

B2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2006/07)

 

Nick Weber

Fabio Zähringer

 

Montag

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

Buchenbach

Oberried

               

B-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgänge 2006/07)

 

Andreas Eitel

 

 

Montag

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

Kirchzarten

Stagen

               

C1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2008/09)

 

 

Marcel Pollex

Patrick Nkami

Georg Götz

 

Dienstag

Freitag

 

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

 

Kirchzarten

Oberried

 

               

C2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2008/09)

 

 

Christian Hug

Jonas Scheld

Georg Götz

 

Dienstag

Donnerstag

 

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

 

Kirchzarten

Oberried

 

               

C-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgänge 2008/09)

 

 

Marcel Thejis

Anna Eitel

Allison Augustion

 

Montag

Donnerstag

 

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

 

Oberried

Buchenbach

 

               

D1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2010/11)

 

Rolf Lorenz

Manfred Schelb

 

Montag

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

Kirchzarten

 

               

D2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2010/11)

 

 

Dirk Bank

Matthias Wieners

Oktay Umul

 

Montag

Mittwoch

 

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

 

Kirchzarten

 

 

               

D2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2010/11)

 

Dirk Philippi

Norbert Geiger

 

Dienstag

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

Kirchzarten

 

               

D-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgänge 2010/11)

 

Patrick Rösch

Luise Lebfromm

 

Montag

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

Buchenbach

Stegen

               

E-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2012/13)

 

 

Dennis Seelinger

Matthäus Gutmann

Timo Zähringer

 

Dienstag

Freitag

 

17:00 - 18:30

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

Oberried

 

 

               

E-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgänge 2012/13)

 

 

 

 

Lea Saier

Theresa Kiefer

Antonia Birkenmeier

Eva Bauer

Zoe Löffler

 

Montag

Mittwoch

 

 

 

17:30 - 19:00

17:00 - 18:30

 

 

 

 

Oberried

Buchenbach

 

 

 

               

F-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2014/15)

 

Matthias Riesterer

Lavinia Breunig

 

Mittwoch

 

16:30 - 18:00

 

 

Oberried

 

               

Bambini

(Jahrgang 2016/jünger)

 

Marco Kürner

Martin Hug

 

Freitag

 

16:15 - 17:15

 

 

Oberried

 

Jugendleitung

Andreas Eitel

Kontakt: jugend@sfoberried.de