Trainingszeiten und Kontakte

Mannschaft    Trainer    Trainingszeiten    Trainingsort

A1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2003/2004)

 

 

 

Tobias Bartberger

Sven Wölfle

Yannec Dellenbach

Richard Blas

 

Montag

Mittwoch

Freitag

 

19:30 - 21:00

19:30 - 21:00

19:00 - 21:00

 

 

Stegen

Kirchzarten

Kirchzarten

 

               

A2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2003/2004)

 

 

 

Jürgen Schmidt

Florian Jessl

Hamdi Teqolli

Andreas Willmann

 

Montag

Mittwoch

 

 

19:00 - 21:00

19:00 - 21:00

 

 

 

Stegen

Stegen

 

 

               

A3-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2003/2004)

 

Johannes Ortlieb

 

 

Montag

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

19:00 - 21:00

 

Stegen

Stegen

               

B1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2005/06)

 

Daniel Ferreira

Fabian Mauch

 

Montag

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

18:00 - 19:30

 

Buchenbach

Oberried

               

B1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2005/06)

 

Nick Weber

Luis Bank

 

Montag

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

18:00 - 19:30

 

Buchenbach

Oberried

               

C1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2007/08)

 

Marcel Pollex

Jonas Gärtner

 

Dienstag

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

17:00 - 18:30

 

Oberried

Kirchzarten

               

C2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2007/08)

 

Mathias Schulz

Andreas Eitel

 

Dienstag

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

Oberried

Kirchzarten

               

C-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgänge 2007/08)

 

 

Marta Triebswetter

Florian Eckmann

Anna Eitel

 

Montag

Donnerstag

 

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

 

Oberried

 

 

               

D1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2009/10)

 

Georg Götz

Chris Hug

 

Montag

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

Kirchzarten

 

               

D2/D3-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2009/10)

 

 

Rolf Lorenz

Manfred Fischer

Manfred Schelb

 

Montag

Donnerstag

 

17:30 - 19:00

17:30 - 19:00

 

 

Kirchzarten

 

 

               

D-Juniorinnen

(Jahrgang 2009/jünger)

 

Saskia Braun

Luise Lebfromm

 

Montag

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

18:00 - 19:30

 

Oberried

 

               

E1-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2011/12)

 

Damian Stibal

Dirk Bank

 

Dienstag

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

17:00 - 18:30

 

Oberried

 

               

E2-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2011/12)

 

Dennis Seelinger

Matthäus Gutmann

 

Dienstag

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

17:00 - 18:30

 

Oberried

 

               

F-Junioren

(Jahrgänge 2013/14)

 

Matthias Riesterer

Lavinia Breunig

 

Mittwoch

 

16:30 - 18:00

 

 

Oberried

 

               

Bambini

(Jahrgang 2015/jünger)

 

Marco Kürner

Martin Hug

 

Freitag

 

16:15 - 17:15

 

 

Oberried

 

Jugendleitung

Andreas Eitel

Kontakt: jugend@sfoberried.de